NOMINATIVE ENTRY BY TEAM


Austria
Coach Bruno Hartmann AUT
FW 63 Stephanie Maierhofer AUT
GR 60 Alwin Geiger AUT
GR 74 Franz Ronacher AUT

Belarus
Leader Uladzimir Shcherba BLR
Leader Viktar Aucharou BLR
Coach Nikolai Proussov BLR
Coach Viachaslau Maksimovich BLR
Official Viktar Kaliada BLR
Referee Siarhei Anoshka BLR
FS 74 Anton Afanasyeu BLR
GR 55 Dzmitry Brychak BLR
GR 60 Dzmitry Alenski BLR
GR 66 Yaraslau Kardash BLR
GR 74 Valery Palenski BLR
GR 84 Viktar Sasunouski BLR
GR 96 Javid Hamzatau BLR
GR 120 Kiryl Hryshchanka BLR

Brazil
Leader Denis Peres BRA
Coach Sergio Oliveira BRA
FS 74 Rodolfo Assinger BRA
FW 59 Lais Oliveira BRA
GR 66 Andre Feitosa BRA

Bulgaria
Coach Denislav Tchamichki BUL
Coach Nikola Nikolov BUL
Coach Rasho Makaveev BUL
Referee Valentin Guetzov BUL
FS 55 Krum Chuchurov BUL
FS 60 Stefan Ivanov BUL
FS 74 Miroslav Kirov BUL
FS 84 Nedelcho Nedelchev BUL
FW 48 Daniela Dayova BUL
GR 55 Radostin Shindov BUL
GR 60 Rumen Savchev BUL
GR 66 Milen Dimitrov BUL
GR 74 Daniel Alexandrov BUL
GR 84 Radi Nedkov BUL
GR 120 Lyoubomir Dimitrov BUL

Canada
Leader Ray Takahashi CAN
Coach Todd Hinds CAN
Coach Robert Moore CAN
Doctor Heather MacLeod CAN
Referee Robert Fraser CAN
FS 55 Steven Takahashi CAN
FS 60 James Mancini CAN
FS 66 Ilya Abelev CAN
FS 74 Daniel Olver CAN
FS 84 Matthew Miller CAN
FS 96 Chanmit Phulka CAN
FS 120 Sunny Dhinsa CAN
FW 48 Jasmine Mian CAN
FW 51 Genevieve Haley CAN
FW 55 Samantha Stewart CAN
FW 59 Amanda Gerhart CAN
FW 63 Danielle Lappage CAN
FW 72 Erica Wiebe CAN

China
Leader Xiaoyang Chen CHN
Leader Ye Zhang CHN
Coach Haojie Zhang CHN
Coach Baowei Zhou CHN
Coach Xuanchong Xu CHN
Coach Xiaoqi Wang CHN
Official Zihong He CHN
Referee Xia Zhang CHN
FS 55 Mude Qi CHN
FS 60 Renrui Zhang CHN
FS 66 Qingchao Li CHN
FS 84 Feng Zhang CHN
FW 48 Ni Li CHN
FW 55 Senlian Yang CHN
FW 59 Xiuxiu Gu CHN
FW 67 Lei Wang CHN
FW 72 Yinan Xi CHN
GR 60 Feihu Wan CHN
GR 66 Xuemin Lu CHN
GR 120 Longsheng Xu CHN

Estonia
Leader Ants Veetousme EST
Coach Enn Tonisson EST
GR 66 Magnus Piirits EST
GR 96 Alo Toom EST
GR 120 Mihkel Allikmäe EST

Finland
Coach Ahto Raska FIN
Coach Juha Lappalainen FIN
Coach Juha Virtanen FIN
Coach Marko Yli-Hannuksela FIN
Referee Ilmo Pilli FIN
Referee Mikko Saranpää FIN
Referee Jaakko Talvitie FIN
Referee Anni-Maija Aalto FIN
Referee Matti Mäki-Töyli FIN
Referee Juha Kunttu FIN
Referee Eero Tynninen FIN
FS 66 Petteri Martikainen FIN
FW 48 Sarianne Savola FIN
FW 51 Tiina Ylinen FIN
FW 55 Tiina Vainionpää FIN
GR 66 Petteri Martikainen FIN
GR 74 Veli-Karri Suominen FIN
GR 84 Pekka Rintamäki FIN
GR 96 Antti Hakala FIN

France
Leader Joel Corbeau FRA
Coach Daniel Ray FRA
Coach Gregory Ferreira FRA
Doctor Sabine Tisserand FRA
Referee Jean-Philippe Dos Prazere FRA
FS 60 Antoine Massidda FRA
FS 74 Christophe Clavier FRA
FS 84 Mael Missillier FRA
FW 48 Tabatha Grunewald FRA
FW 55 Tatiana Debien FRA
FW 63 Julie Guillaume FRA
GR 60 Sofian Salah FRA
GR 74 Diego Jussot FRA

Georgia
Referee Edisher Machaidze GEO

Germany
FS 66 Felix Menzel GER
GR 60 Christoph Bast GER
GR 74 Damian Hartmann GER

Hungary
Coach Lajos Nagy HUN
Official Tamas Teczely HUN
Official Gyula Zeller HUN
Official Balint Bachmann HUN
Referee Tibor Palasti HUN
FS 66 Gabor Farkas HUN
FS 74 Istvan Nemeth HUN
FS 96 Jozsef Adamecz HUN
FS 120 Richard Csercsics HUN
FW 63 Gabriella Sleisz HUN
GR 66 Istvan Kozak HUN
GR 74 Laszlo Szabo HUN
GR 84 Tamas Toth HUN

Iran
Leader Hadi Bashirian IRI
Leader Javad Shahlaeebagheri IRI
Coach Hassan Rangraz IRI
Coach Hadi Habibi IRI
Coach Seyedhossein Marashian IRI
Masseur Amir Tavakolianhaghighi IRI
Official Edris Fili IRI
Referee Azizollah Etaatishalghoun IRI
FS 74 Reza Afzalipaemami IRI
FS 84 Meisam Mostafajoukar IRI
FS 96 Abbas Tahan IRI
FS 120 Parviz Hadi Basmanj IRI
GR 55 Mohsen Hajipour IRI
GR 60 Bagher Tavakolian IRI
GR 66 Ali Mohammadi IRI
GR 74 Hadi Alizadehpournia IRI
GR 84 Taleb Nematpour IRI
GR 96 Mohammadreza Akbari IRI
GR 120 Bashir Babajanzadeh Darzi IRI

Israel
Leader Yaaqov Markman ISR
Coach Anatoly Firger ISR
GR 60 Michael Markman ISR

Japan
Leader Yukitaka Takiyama JPN
Coach Takashi Miyahara JPN
Coach Takahiro Wada JPN
Coach Toshihiro Tatsuma JPN
Coach Genki Sudo JPN
Coach Hiroshi Kado JPN
Official Isamu Otsuka JPN
Referee Akira Motodahara JPN
FS 55 Mamoru Handa JPN
FS 60 Yasuhiro Suzuki JPN
FS 66 Takuma Koishihara JPN
FS 74 Kohei Kitamura JPN
FS 84 Kengo Sasaki JPN
FS 120 Tomoyuki Oka JPN
FW 48 Yuki Irie JPN
FW 51 Haruka Hirano JPN
FW 55 Chiho Hamada JPN
FW 59 Yurika Ito JPN
FW 63 Ayaka Sato JPN
FW 67 Chihiro Hashimoto JPN
FW 72 Tamae Yoshii JPN
GR 55 Tomoaki Nakano JPN
GR 60 Masaki Aoki JPN
GR 66 Takahiro Inoue JPN
GR 74 Takaharu Nakamura JPN
GR 84 Keisuke Okuda JPN
GR 96 Akira Osaka JPN
GR 120 Shori Maekawa JPN

Latvia
FS 120 Dmitrijs Mihailous LAT

Moldova
Leader Veaceslav Mirzac MDA
Coach Ghenadie Volociughin MDA
Coach Ruslan Bodisteanu MDA
Coach Petru Marta MDA
Referee Mihail Cucul MDA
FS 55 Anatolii Buruian MDA
FS 60 Andrei Perpelita MDA
FS 66 Vladimir Gotisan MDA
FS 74 Roman Dermenji MDA
FS 84 Ion Gurmuzachi MDA
FS 96 Nicolai Ceban MDA
FS 120 Alexandr Romanov MDA
FW 51 Natalia Budu MDA
FW 55 Mariana Esanu MDA
GR 60 Donior Islamov MDA
GR 66 Ion Luchita MDA
GR 84 Andrian Mocanu MDA
GR 96 Marin Cazac MDA

Mongolia
Coach Jargaltsengel Oyunbold MGL
Coach Batnyam Davaajav MGL
Coach Bayarsaikhan Tserendalai MGL
Official Purevnyam Davaajav MGL
Referee Khadkhuu Ganbold MGL
FS 55 Batbold Sodnomdash MGL
FS 60 Usukhbayar Baatarkhuu MGL
FS 66 Batmagnai Batchuluun MGL
FS 96 Khuderbulga Dorjkhand MGL
FS 120 Odgerel Bat-Ochir MGL
FW 48 Narangerel Erdenesukh MGL
FW 51 Davaachimeg Erkhembayar MGL
FW 59 Shoovdor Baatarjav MGL
FW 63 Erdenetungalag Dalai MGL

Poland
Coach Andrzej Jaworski POL
Coach Ryszard Wolny POL
Coach Ryszard Kozyrski POL
Coach Artur Kruszewski POL
Doctor Krzysztof Gregorczyk POL
Referee Boleslaw Jurewicz POL
FS 66 Arkadiusz Szeja POL
FS 74 Sebastian Jezierzanski POL
FS 84 Tomasz Nowakowski POL
FS 96 Radoslaw Baran POL
FS 120 Kamil Wojciechowski POL
FW 48 Aleksandra Michalek POL
FW 51 Anna Lukasiak POL
FW 55 Katarzyna Michalak POL
FW 59 Marzena Michalik POL
FW 63 Paulina Grabowska POL
FW 72 Patrycja Howis POL
GR 55 Marcin Kunysz POL
GR 60 Michal Tracz POL
GR 66 Mateusz Wanke POL
GR 74 Piotr Przepiorka POL
GR 84 Tadeusz Michalik POL
GR 96 Radoslaw Grzybicki POL
GR 120 Kamil Blonski POL

Romania
Leader Claudia Ilie ROU
Coach Alin Grigore ROU
Masseur Nicolae Ploesteanu ROU
Referee Marius Olaru ROU
FS 55 Octavian Erhan ROU
FS 60 Zsolt Katona ROU
FS 74 Remus Sebastian Uta ROU
FS 84 Andrei Victor Frant ROU
FW 48 Alexandra Mihaela Munteanu ROU
FW 67 Beatrice Oancea ROU
GR 60 Laurentiu Macarei-Storus ROU
GR 66 Cristinel Razvan Motoi ROU
GR 74 Alexandru Sorin Iantoc ROU
GR 96 Robert Alexandru Papp ROU

Russia
Leader Aziz Eynullaev RUS
Coach Igor Tukhlov RUS
Coach Dmitry Gercheglo RUS
Coach Alexsander Dyba RUS
Coach Gadzhiakhmed Sultanakhmed RUS
Doctor Maxim Lysenko RUS
Masseur Gergi Garunov RUS
Referee Grigory Davidyan RUS
Referee Vladimir Grigoryev RUS
FS 55 Khuresh-Ool Donduk-Ool RUS
FS 60 Egor Ponomarev RUS
FS 66 Roland Ondar RUS
FS 74 Kamal Malikov RUS
FS 84 Akhmed Magomedov RUS
FS 96 Marat Ibragimov RUS
FS 120 Vitalii Gagiev RUS
FW 48 Alina Moreva RUS
FW 51 Stalvira Orshush RUS
FW 55 Viktoriya Shulgina RUS
FW 59 Iulia Alborova RUS
FW 63 Inna Trazhukova RUS
FW 67 Yulia Prontsevitch RUS
GR 55 Ivan Blatsev RUS
GR 60 Murat Shokarov RUS
GR 66 Marat Shokarov RUS
GR 74 Konstantin Shipaev RUS
GR 84 Oleg Shokalov RUS
GR 96 Nikita Melnikov RUS
GR 120 Alikhan Ayubov RUS

Tajikistan
Leader Markhabo Shomatova TJK
Official Yakhyo Musoev TJK
Referee Kabibullo Narzulloev TJK
FS 74 Somirsho Vokhidov TJK

Turkey
Coach Ahmet Sahin TUR
Coach Hasan Imamoglu TUR
Coach Mehmet Turkmen TUR
Coach Kamil Cesur TUR
Masseur Mazhar Taner Sokmen TUR
Referee Ibrahim Cicioglu TUR
Referee Necip Kishali TUR
FS 55 Vedat Bulduk TUR
FS 60 Münir Recep Aktas TUR
FS 66 Mustafa Kaya TUR
FS 74 Söner Demirtas TUR
FS 84 Serdar Böke TUR
FS 96 Muren Mutlu TUR
FS 120 Taha Akgül TUR
FW 48 Sümeyya Sezer TUR
FW 51 Merve Kenger TUR
FW 55 Serap Kosar TUR
FW 59 Hafize Sahin TUR
FW 63 Sevim Gayretli TUR
GR 55 Serif Kilic TUR
GR 60 Ügur Tüfenk TUR
GR 66 Mevlut Arik TUR
GR 74 Emrah Kus TUR
GR 84 Ahmet Yildirim TUR
GR 96 Ahmet Tacyildiz TUR
GR 120 Bayram Nigar TUR

Ukraine
Leader Andrii Viazmetinov UKR
Coach Oleg Simochkin UKR
Coach Andriy Teleban UKR
Official Viktoriia Balan UKR
Referee Mykola Buzuyan UKR
FS 55 Artem Kolomiiets UKR
FS 60 Vasyl Shuptar UKR
FS 66 Semen Radulov UKR
FS 74 Vasyl Surzhenko UKR
FS 84 Hryhorii Shulepa UKR
FS 96 Liubomyr Sagaliuk UKR
FS 120 Oleksandr Khotsianivskyi UKR
FW 48 Iryna Rybak UKR
FW 51 Liudmyla Skliarenko UKR
FW 55 Iryna Husyak UKR
FW 59 Viktoriia Chepurko UKR
FW 63 Yulia Ostapchuk UKR
FW 67 Svitlana Ryzhykova UKR
FW 72 Maryna Panchokha UKR
GR 60 Vasyl Monchak UKR
GR 66 Dmytro Stognushko UKR
GR 74 Maksym Biloborodov UKR
GR 96 Volodymyr Teslenko UKR

United States
Coach Jim Gruenwald USA
Coach Dave Bennett USA
Coach Terry Steiner USA
Coach Brandon Slay USA
Coach Jeff Schumacher USA
Coach Ike Anderson USA
Coach Jay Antonelli USA
Coach Bill Zadick USA
Coach Bruce Robinson USA
Doctor Otis McKenzie USA
Referee Jason Babi USA
FS 55 Zachary Sanders USA
FS 60 James Kennedy USA
FS 66 Jason Chamberlain USA
FS 74 Colton Sponseller USA
FS 84 Jonathan Reader USA
FS 96 Dustin Kilgore USA
FS 120 Anthony Nelson USA
FW 48 Victoria Anthony USA
FW 51 Logan Rich USA
FW 55 Michaela Hutchinson USA
FW 59 Ashley Hudson USA
FW 63 Melissa Apodaca USA
FW 67 Adeline Gray USA
FW 72 Julia Salata USA
GR 55 Max Nowry USA
GR 60 Jamel Johnson USA
GR 66 Nick Alvarez USA
GR 74 Jonathan Anderson USA
GR 84 Mark Stenberg USA
GR 96 Caylor Williams USA
GR 120 Toby Erickson USA


 

    Wrestling  

     FISU          

 
Powered by WolfUpper CMS v2.1 | Login