.
KAUKO LEHTOSEN MUISTOPAINIT JANAKKALAN TURENGISSA 21.3.2015
Tytöt 30 kg:
1) Mia Vainio HPM, 2) Janna Hakala JäVo.
Tytöt 37 kg:
1) Emmi Kiljunen LA.
Tytöt 46 kg:
1) Mea Laakso KarkU.
Tytöt 17 v 52 kg:
1) Lotta Hurskainen LA, 2) Elisa Kiljunen LA.
Tytöt 17 v 65 kg:
1) Salla Keskinen JPI, 2) Milja Suopajärvi Koovee.
Pojat 9 v 22 kg:
1) Jussi Kangasniemi JäVo, 2) Miki Koskinen JPI, 3) Antti Räsänen KVV.
Pojat 9 v 26 kg:
1) Iiro Irmola Koovee, 2) Pauli Iisakka KarkU, 3) Erkki Iisakka KarkU.
Pojat 9 v 28 kg:
1) Oskari Pursiainen YTK, 2) Jesse Mustonen VaSa, 3) Jalmari Viitasalo Haka,
4) Niklas Nyman HyPk, 5) Iiro Silvennoinen HWJ.
Pojat 9 v 30 kg:
1) Eelis Pienimäki Koovee, 2) Marcus Törhönen TaVo, 3) Kasperi Stenius JäVo,
4) Vili Lehtinen Koovee.
Pojat 9 v 32 kg:
1) Luka Kajanne YTK, 2) Oliver Sällström PoWe, 3) Pauli Perkiö Haka.
Pojat 9 v 38 kg:
1) Otto Sällström PoWe, 2) Joona Junnila HPM.
Pojat 12 v 28 kg:
1) Casper Naukkarinen HWJ, 2) Roni Porkka PopI, 3) Jose Lehtinen TaPs.
Pojat 12 v 30 kg:
1) Atte Tuominen LA, 2) Aleksi Mattila HyPk, 3) Charuphot Phaophang KVV.
Pojat 12 v 32 kg:
1) Nestori Hirvonen PoWe, 2) Antti Kangasniemi JäVo, 3) Sebastian Hirvelä Koovee,
4) Tuure Lindström NuVo, 5) Sampo Räsänen JPI.
Pojat 12 v 35 kg:
1) Akseli Erkkola HPM, 2) Rasmus Axelsson Haka, 3) Eemeli Nurhonen TWM,
4) Emil Liinavirta LA, 5) Vladislav Shavyrin PopI.
Pojat 12 v 38 kg:
1) Lauri Salonen LA, 2) Daniel Hirvelä Koovee, 3) Ukko Pakkanen PoWe,
4) Topi Iisakka KarkU, 5) Niklas Lehtonen Koovee, 6) Veeti Huhtamäki TaVo.
Pojat 12 v 42 kg:
1) Jesper Härkänen YTK, 2) Veeti Kajanne YTK, 3) Jaakko Zhu TaVo,
4) Valtteri Keskinen JPI, 5) Ilari Rekonen PopI.
Pojat 12 v 46 kg:
1) Aleksi Tuukkala YTK, 2) Santtu Räsänen JPI, 3) Leevi Simojoki YTK.
Pojat 12 v 50 kg:
1) Tuomo Korhonen JPI, 2) Vihtori Kovanen PopI.
Pojat 17 v 38 kg:
1) Tino Ojala Haka, 2) Joona Hakala JäVo, 3) Matias Sipilä HyPk.
Pojat 17 v 42 kg:
1) Miko Elkala LA, 2) Kalle Keto SuolU, 3) Atte Soudunsaari JäVo.
Pojat 17 v 54 kg:
1) Artturi Weckström LA, 2) Harri Mamia TaPs, 3) Veikko Länsikunnas HyPk.
Pojat 17 v 58 kg:
1) Onni Turunen PoWe, 2) Evert Rosenström VaSa, 3) Arsi Martikainen YTK.
Pojat 17 v 63 kg:
1) Veeti Leskinen Haka, 2) Patrick Österlund PoWe, 3) Aleksi Heilala LA.
Pojat 17 v 69 kg:
1) Roger Ahlgren PoWe, 2) Roni Puustelli PopI, 3) Jesse Lohva PopI.
Pojat 17 v 76 kg:
1) Sampsa Kotamäki KarkU, 2) Arttu Vähämaa TaPs, 3) Eemi Kotamäki TaVo,
4) Sebastian Ahlgren PoWe.
Pojat 17 v 85 kg:
1) Leevi Lindroos TaPs, 2) Artturi Mamia TaPs.
Miehet 85 kg:
1) Kare Molander LoVo, 2) Toni Laakso HyPk.
Joukkueiden pisteet (6,5,4,3,2,1)
1) Lahden Ahkera 48, 2) Porvoon Weikot 41, 3) Ylä-Tikkurilan Kipinä 37,
4) Koovee 31, 5) Järvenpään Voimailijat 29, 6) Janakkalan Paini-Ilves 27,
7) Helsingin Haka 25, 8) Tampereen Painiseura 25, 9) Karkkilan Urheilijat 24,
10) Popinniemen Isku 23, 11) Hyvinkään Painiklubi 21, 12) Helsingin Paini-Miehet 17,
13) Tampereen Voimailijat 14, 14) Vantaan Sampo 10, 15) Harjun Woima Jyväskylä 8,
16) Kotkan Voima-Veikot 8, 17) Lohjan Voimailijat 6, 18) Suolahden Urho 5,
19) Turun Voimamiehet 4, 20) Nummelan Voimailijat 3
Joukkueita 20
Ottelijoita 86
Otteluita 103
KIITOS KÄYNNISTÄ - TERVETULOA UUDELLEEN