otsikko.jpg

PALKINTOJÄRJESTYS


Miehet 59 kg
1. Ilmari Putula AU
2. Lauri Karjalainen PeKi

Miehet 66 kg
1. Ranet Kaljola Nelson
2. Juuso Latvala IK
3. Jegor Jakovlev Tapa
4. Elmer Mattila Koovee
5. Ville Pasanen ÄH
5. Veeti Leskinen Haka
7. Jere Pasanen ÄH

Miehet 71 kg
1. Mikko Peltokangas Virkiä
2. Miika Lähdesmäki IK
3. Artjom Shapovalov Koovee
4. Otto Ketonen IK
5. Tomi Hietalahti HI

Miehet 80 kg
1. Lari Hirvi Haka
2. Niko Erkkola IK
3. Arvi Freiberg Tapa
4. Andeas Välis Juhan
5. Markus Latvala NJ
5. Hans Uku Leitham Korrus
7. Aaro Mäki-Jouppila IK
8. Jere Hyvärinen Virkiä
9. Samu Vilenius HI
10. Eemeli Nisula HaHe
11. Antti Ketola Virkiä

Miehet 90 kg
1. Toni Metsomäki IK
2. Einari Ukkola HaHe
3. Arttu-Petteri Klami KPM
4. Henri Kortesoja Virkiä

Pojat 13 v 26 kg
1. Kaius Juusela VaSa
2. Dion Papadatos Aberg
3. Jesse Simonen KKV
4. Onni Silvennoinen HWJ

Pojat 13 v 28 kg
1. Artturi Eemeli Reinio Aberg
2. Aatu Karjalainen PeKi
3. Sakari Mäkelä LA

Pojat 13 v 32 kg
1. Oskari Pursiainen YTK
2. Casper Naukkarinen HWJ
3. Topias Laukkanen LrTU

Pojat 13 v 34 kg
1. Juhan Kristjuhan Aberg
2. Joonas Koivisto TWM
3. Eetu Lamberg VaaKu
4. Marcus Törhönen TaVo
5. Atte Tuominen LA
6. Veikka Laukkanen LrTU

Pojat 13 v 37 kg
1. Oskari Talala IK
2. Georg Lumila Aberg
3. Antti Salminen VoVi
4. Veeti Aalto VaSa

Pojat 13 v 40 kg
1. Robert Mihtarjan Aberg
2. Juho Takamaa IK
3. Eemeli Nurhonen TWM

Pojat 13 v 52 kg
1. Joonas Perkka IK
2. Petteri Talala IK
3. Lauri Salonen LA
4. Ranar Nöupuu Aberg
5. Elmer Lappalainen KPM

Pojat 17 v 42 kg
1. Veeti Laakso KPM
2. Robin Lumila Aberg

Pojat 17 v 50 kg
1. Aapo Viitala IK
2. Juho Lamberg VaaKu

Pojat 17 v 54 kg
1. Anssi Lampinen Koovee
2. Rasmus Häggström KirkU

Pojat 17 v 58 kg
1. Artturi Weckström LA
2. Alex Suontakanen YTK
3. Ron Siren KPM

Pojat 17 v 63 kg
1. Kristo Viidas Nelson
2. Riku Suhonen VaaKu
3. Vilho Laukkarinen VaaKu
4. Topias Saari HI
5. Lassi Hyvönen KKV

Pojat 17 v 69 kg
1. Jegor Jakovlev Tapa
2. Elmer Mattila Koovee
3. Veikko Röyskö HeTa
4. Ranet Kaljola Nelson
5. Jere Pasanen ÄH
6. Ville Pasanen ÄH

Pojat 17 v 76 kg
1. Andreas Välis Juhan
2. Jesse Lohva PopI
3. Juri Semjonov Tapa

Pojat 17 v 85 kg
1. Hans Uku Leitham Korrus
2. Georg Kovzarov Aberg
3. Aaro Mäki-Jouppila IK

Tytöt 17 v 60 kg
1. Lotta Hurskainen LA
2. Viola Tyynilä KPM

A vet 69 kg
1. Raimo Lehto VUV
2. Marko Uusikangas EPM

A vet 85 kg
1. Toni Kröger KPM
2. Juha Pajunen PYRY
3. Jani Lauttanen JPI

B vet 63 kg
1. Hannu Kumpulainen KKV

B vet 69 kg
1. Kimmo Tolsa KPM
2. Arto Haukijärvi SparSi

B vet 76 kg
1. Veikko Timo VaSa

B vet 97 kg
1. Markus Koivisto NJ
2. Jarmo Söderholm KPM
3. Martti Mäki-Hakola UU

B vet 130 kg
1. Ari Vatja EPM
2. Juha Mikkonen AU