otsikko-2.jpg
tammikuu 2019
M T K T P L S
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30 31 1 2 3 4

Suomen Painiliitto ry
Valimotie 10,
00380 Helsinki
info@painiliitto.net

feed icon 14x14 RSS syöte

toteutus Isoweli

KILPA- JA HARRASTUSPAINIJAT
17.06.2019


AU Alavuden Urheilijat
Rianna Haapala   NH
Aarni Kivistö   MH
Nicolai Vanhanen   MH
Juho Mattila   NA
Aukusti Mäntylä   MH
Jiri Saarela   MH
Joel Sippola   MA
Aapo Viinikka   MA
Roope Hanka   MH
Ilya Kurkin   MH
Onni Paajanen   MB
Iikka Soukkala   MH
Eemeli Eklund   MB
Leevi Kesäniemi   MB
Matias Paajanen   MB
Fanni Pentinmäki   NB
Touko Helimaa   MB
Elmeri Mäntylä   MK
Tuomas Pentinmäki   MK
Viljami Valkama   MH
Arnas Samuilis   MK
Dovydas Samuilis   MK
AU yhteensä (22)

AuPs Auranmaan Painiseura
Johannes Ranta   MH
Hermanni Nurmi   MH
Kaarlo Ranta   MH
Max Tuominen   MH
Pekka Sisso   MH
Santeri Karimaa   MH
Onni Suomi   MB
Mico Tuominen   MH
Leevi Lehti   MB
Roope Virtanen   MK
Patrik Mäkinen   MI
Petri Kaunisto   MV
AuPs yhteensä (12)

EsU Espoon Urheilijat
Eero Juuti   MH
Elmo Korhonen   MH
Artturi Kausas   MH
Saimi Ojanen   NH
Vilho Karjula   MH
Kert Külv   MH
Ville Siukonen   MH
Kauri Tigas   MH
Jesse Korhonen   MH
Tuomas Koistinen   MH
Aatos Moisanen   MH
Amin Aleksanov   MB
Joonas Seppänen   MH
Mukhammad-Ali Khazbiev   MB
Tuukka Talvenheimo   MB
Saliakh Bokov   MB
Ernesto Paalanen   MH
Sebastian Aurola   MK
Saku Pajamies   MH
Timi Talvenheimo   MH
Oscar Malmari   MK
Jere Pekkarinen   MJ
Patrik Varteva   MJ UWW
Olli Rossi   MJ
Viivi Kettunen   NJ
Santeri Varteva   MS
Valtteri Varteva   MS
EsU yhteensä (27)

EPM Etelä-Satakunnan Painimiehet
Anton Mattila   MH
Anton Kortteus   MH
Joakim Mattila   MH
Ari Vatja   MV
EPM yhteensä (4)

HWJ Harjun Woima Jyväskylä
Lauri Marttinen   MH
Touko Pellinen   MH
Kaapo Takkinen   MH
Alisa Hänninen   NH
Sisu Rantonen   MA
Jonne Hänninen   MB
Elmeri Hyvönen   MB
Veikka Kämppi   MB
Seppo Soikkeli   MB
Lauri Vaaraniemi   MB
Ramin Yousefi   MB
Alvar Flink   MH
Henrik Hänninen   MB
Niku Immonen   MH
Rita Rantonen   NB
Onni Silvennoinen   MB
Antti Härkönen   MB
Taisto Riutta-aho   MB
Sara Rantonen   NK
Iiro Silvennoinen   MK
Casper Naukkarinen   MK
Sanni Sarkkinen   NK UWW
Jonni Sarkkinen   MJ UWW
Jere Pasanen   MJ UWW
Ville Pasanen   MJ UWW
Kai Koivunen   MV
HWJ yhteensä (26)

HaHe Haukiputaan Heitto Painijaosto
Iida-Maria Isokoski   NH
Hilla Pietilä   NH
Roope Isokoski   MB
Nuutti Pietilä   MB
Teemu Toivoniemi   MH
Konsta Jääskeläinen   MH
Aleksi Patala   MH
Roni Szép   MH
Vili Isokoski   MB
Eero Järvelä   MB
Janna Pahikainen   NB
Iiro Järvelä   MK
Atte Suhonen   MK
Mikael Malmihuhta   MK
Saku Määttä   MK
Aino Veijola   NK
Joona Pietilä   MJ
Aleksi Pietilä   MJ
Arttu Suhonen   MJ
Markus Vittaniemi   MJ
Juho Pahikainen   MJ UWW
Leevi Ukkola   MS UWW
Petteri Kukkola   MS UWW
Einari Ukkola   MS UWW
Juho Huttunen   MS
HaHe yhteensä (25)

HI Heinolan Isku
Aapo Raatikainen   MH
Vili Järvinen   MH
Roope Saarinen   MH
Elmo Siltala   MH
Miron Issajev   MH
Väinö Kukkula   MH
Martin Kukkonen   MH
Pekka Sorsa   MH
Aarni Lehto   MH
Jesse Lehikoinen   MB
Viljo Nykänen   MB
Jasper Hannula   MB
Niilo Nurminen   MB
Veikko Silvennoinen   MB
James Nurmi   MK
Daruin Rashid   MK
Joona Pennanen   MK
Rasmus Hannula   MH
Leevi Mertsalmi   MH
Ida Mertsalmi   NJ
Topias Saari   MJ
Samu Vilenius   MS
Jukka Saari   MV
HI yhteensä (23)

Haka Helsingin Haka
Vili Hulttinen   MA
Oskar Rajamäki   MH
Uljas Antolainen   MH
Elis Koivula   MH
Otso Pirinen   MH
Matias Tervonen   MA
Roy Turja   MH
Vilho Viitasalo   MA
Saku Hulttinen   MB
Valentino Korte   MH
Klas von Koskull   MH
Theo Mykkänen   MB
Valo Pekkala   MH
Ilmari Simola   MB
Jalmari Viitasalo   MK
Tino Ojala   MJ UWW
Eetu Pulliainen   MJ UWW
Jami Järvinen   MJ
Toni Ojala   MS UWW
Kasperi Lehtonen   MS
Elias Kuosmanen   MS UWW
Riku Liikkanen   MS UWW
Oskari Lehtonen   MS UWW
Ville Lahdenperä   MI
Jani Pirinen   MI
Juha Vironen   MI
Haka yhteensä (26)

HPM Helsingin Paini-Miehet
Teemu Merivaara   MH
Aleksanteri Paavola   MH
Jerry Rolin   MH
Jere Vaskola   MH
Zamzam Ali   NH
Joona Hokkanen   MH
Jan-Kristian Myllynen   MH
Eino Rissanen   MH
Daniel Turpeinen   MH
Abdul Abbassoy   MA
Mohamed Ali   MH
Oskar Kassinen   MA
Remu Kanerva   MH
Joa Kolehmainen   MH
Markus Korpela   MH
Maximus Purmonen   MA
Julius Rissanen   MA
Jasper Rolin   MH
Mikael Vuorinen   MH
Emirhan Albayrak   MA
Zurab Albogachiev   MA
Islam Astamirov   MA
Deni Gelogaev   MH
Beni Grönfors   MA
Fiona Lehtinen   NA
Eero Taivassalo   MH
Noa Telenius   MA
Yaroslav Yastrebov   MA
Surä Abbassoy   NB
Abdulladif Ali   MB
Daniel Alhonen   MB
Tahir Albayrak   MB
Juho Andersson   MH
Isa-Liina Huovinen   NH
Jasu Kolehmainen   MH
Aleksei Lisitsa   MB
Erika Purmonen   NH
Aarni Rissanen   MH
Mido Shamata   MH
Anton Zaychenko   MB
Daniil Zakariadze   MB
Arshavir Darakhshanifara   MB
Nikita Jakovlev   MB
Khasan Khadisov   MB
Daniil Korotkov   MB
Eino Kämäri   MB
Muhamed Nalgiev   MB
Inés Partida   NB
Venni Paajanen   MH
Oscar Ståhle   MH
Alex Tursman   MB
Platon Yastrebov   MB
Eeva Alhonen   NB
Henri Kaupinmäki   MH
Onni Lahikainen   MB
Mauriz Lehtinen   MB
Henry Niiranen   MB
Laura Talvensaari   NB
Ansar Tutuev   MB
Abu-Muslim Albogachiev   MB
Aaron Halonen   MH
Joona Junnila   MB
Henri Kantanen   MB
Elias Kiianmaa   MH
Aino Kuitunen   NB
René Partida   MB
Mea Purmonen   NH
Alex Wallius   MB
Toivo Aalto   MK
Antti Andersson   MH
Ali Barakhoyev   MK
Sakari Karhu   MK
Vili Kujanpää   MK
Julius Lehto   MH
Jonni Paajanen   MK
Adrian Vuohela   MK
Khazhi Amagov   MH
Magomed Gataev   MH
Toivo Kolehmainen   MK
Ruslan Vartiaynen   MK
Muhammad Alihanov   MK
Unto Haaslahti   MK UWW
Nikolai Huttunen   MK
Zelimkhan Khadisov   MK
Charuphot Phaophang   MK
Mia Vainio   NK
Jacob Caricato   MJ
Akseli Erkkola   MJ UWW
Rizvan Gataev   MJ
Ahmed Mohamed   MJ
Jesse Mäkelä   MJ UWW
Artturi Sulin   MJ UWW
Suleiman Ahmadi   MJ
Reza Ahmadi   MJ
Ruben Bisi-Veerkamp   MJ
Sajjad Rajai   MJ
Said-Magomed Tasukhanov   MJ
Said Hosseini   MJ
Taymi Kovraev   MS
Jenna Sihtola   NS
Ville Vaheri   MS
Jere Kunnas   MS
Hanna Mykkänen   NS
Ville-Pekka Seppälä   MI
Anvar Suviniitty   MS
Janica Hellsten   NV
Hannu Kämäri   MI
Sauli Saurimies   MV
Ilkka Uhlbäck   MV
HPM yhteensä (109)

HeTa Helsingin Tarmo
Peetu Katavisto   MA
Leevi Kelahaara   MH
Patrik Panula   MH
Markus Perttala   MA
Liina Johansson   NH
Tomas Lindroos   MB
Atte Tschokkinen   MH
Noelia Leskinen   NB
Olli Laitakari   MB
Ukko Riehunkangas   MB
Roni Nerman   MK
Hugo Riehunkangas   MK
Pauli Viimaranta   MK
Tara Vesala   NK
Jarno Ålander   MS UWW
Pekka Kuismin   MV
HeTa yhteensä (16)

HyPk Hyvinkään Painiklubi
Aguila Del   MH
Luka Euro   MH
Oliver Lehto   MH
Alma Volanto   NH
Ville-Kalle Kuisma   MH
Leo Myllynen   MH
Onni Pölkki   MH
Elmeri Rantamäki   MH
Akseli Anttila   MH
Otto Lipponen   MB
Neea Mähönen   NH
Matias Tallus   MH
Aleksi Toivola   MH
Mikael Kerttunen   MB
Maija Kuisma   NB
Ilari Okkolin   MB
Viivi Porttikallio   NB
Miikka Tallus   MH
Antton Jyrkkänen   MK
Noora Pöllänen   NK
Miska Vanamo   MK
Noora Kämäräinen   NK
Tuomo Korhonen   MJ
Tero Halmesmäki   MS UWW
HyPk yhteensä (24)

HVm Hämeenkyrön Voimamiehet
Jalmari Suominen   MH
Pyry Riitahaara   MH
Rasmus Palolampi   MB
Jere Heino   MK
HVm yhteensä (4)

IK Ilmajoen Kisailijat
Serafiina Palo   NH
Aleksi Aro   MH
Lauri Sippola   MH
Emilia Valli   NH
Artturi Kohtala   MA
Tuukka Koskela   MA
Antti-Jussi Pelkonen   MH
Siiri Talja   NH
Arsi Vaaranmaa   MA
Oliver Anttila   MB
Veikko Köykkä   MH
Kunto Mäenpää   MB
Josefina Ojala   NH
Elmeri Palo   MH
Juho Takala   MH
Akseli Valli   MH
Veikko Vaaranmaa   MB
Otso Yli-Hannuksela   MH
Tommi Juupaluoma   MB
Veeti Katajamäki   MB
Tino Norrgård   MH
Vilho Köykkä   MH
Teemu Norrgård   MH
Topias Närvä   MB
Juuso Takala   MB
Ami Viitala   MB
Viljo Ketonen   MK
Severi Mäenpää   MK
Juho Mäki-Jouppila   MK
Aleksi Närvä   MK
Lauri Perkka   MK
Oskari Talala   MK
Jutta Ala-Ranta   NJ UWW
Ninna Ala-Ranta   NJ UWW
Pyry Mäki-Hakola   MJ
Joonas Perkka   MJ
Juho Takamaa   MJ
Petteri Talala   MJ
Aapo Viitala   MJ UWW
Otto Ketonen   MJ UWW
Iivari Isoniemi   MJ
Santeri Korpela   MJ
Aaro Mäki-Jouppila   MJ
Aleksi Seppälä   MJ UWW
Mika Tarkkanen   MJ
Akseli Yli-Hannuksela   MJ UWW
Matias Lipasti   MS UWW
Toni Metsomäki   MS UWW
Konsta Mäenpää   MS UWW
Niko Erkkola   MS UWW
Vili Ropponen   MS UWW
Juuso Latvala   MS UWW
IK yhteensä (52)

JalJa Jalasjärven Jalas
Petja Kangasniemi   MB
Perttu Kangasniemi   MB
Joonas Saari   MB
Samuel Saari   MB
JalJa yhteensä (4)

JPI Janakkalan Paini-Ilves
Eevi Korpela   NA
Maxim Huotilainen   MH
Anna Kataja   NB
Armi Huttunen   NB
Akseli Ojala   MB
Jesse Saarinen   MB
Jasmiina Lowry   NB
Fanny Huttunen   NK
Miki Koskinen   MK
Salla Keskinen   NJ
Jani Lauttanen   MV
JPI yhteensä (11)

JVK Joensuun Voimailu-Kerho
Leo Sandberg   MH
Veikko Piironen   MH
Eino Pölönen   MH
Konsta Heikkinen   MB
Miro Karttunen   MB
Ahti Kurki   MH
Vilho Pölönen   MH
Matvej Vaisman   MB
Otto Pääkkönen   MB
Luca Räty   MB
Mico Räty   MK
Lauri Pikkarainen   MK
JVK yhteensä (12)

JyPÄ Jyvässeudun Paini-Ässät
Arman Ghaffarinia   MH
Vili Rautamies   MH
Jaakko Huurre   MH
Junas Eljurkaev   MH
Max Nieminen   MH
Eetu Koskinen   MH
Halgord Ahmadi   MH
Casper Salonen   MH
JyPÄ yhteensä (8)

JäVo Järvenpään Voimailijat
Robertino Luostarinen   MH
Elina Kangasniemi   NH
Jesse Hakala   MH
Jussi Hakala   MH
Oiva Ilmolahti   MA
Aaro Haanpää   MH
Viljami Kotilainen   MA
Ron-Anton Luostarinen   MH
Oiva Susi   MA
Elmo Ahlroos   MB
Jonni Hakala   MH
Aapo Herttuainen   MB
Ilkka Kangasniemi   MB
Markus Korttila   MB
Vilma Rajanen   NB
Verneri Kotilainen   MB
Roel Luostarinen   MB
Urho Susi   MB
Viljami Walldén   MB
Emil Casalegno   MB
Anni Hanhineva   NB
Kasperi Kääpä   MB
Aava Susi   NB
Daniel Jasnov   MB
Romus Luostarinen   MB
Kasperi Stenius   MB
Eemil Walldén   MB
Janna Hakala   NK
Jussi Kangasniemi   MK
Lenni Laamanen   MK
Aida Casalegno   NK
Joona Hakola   MK
Antti Kangasniemi   MK
Roberta Luostarinen   NK UWW
Heta Viemerö   NJ UWW
Antti Haanpää   MJ UWW
Eemeli Ruusila   MJ UWW
Henri Selenius   MS
Mika Susi   MV
JäVo yhteensä (39)

KaJu Kajaanin Juntta
Taavi Kärkkäinen   MA
Väinö Niemitalo   MA
Sebastian Vammaskoski   MH
Marina Gardniya   NB
Saimi Heikkinen   NB
Eetu Pajari   MH
Niilo Partanen   MH
Joona Pehkonen   MH
Leo Vanhala   MB
Elias Hiltunen   MB
Veikka Kärkkäinen   MB
Eelis Vanhala   MB
Veeti Passi   MB
Marjaana Gardniya   NK
Martta Heikkinen   NK
Artur Khoruzhenko   MK
Veetu Peltoniemi   MK
Veikko-Olavi Pääkkönen   MK
Ronja Heikkinen   NK
Mohammad Kazemi   MJ
Erfan Javanmiri   MJ
Mehran Javanmiri   MJ
Milad Gardniya   MJ
KaJu yhteensä (23)

KankU Kankaanpään Urheilijat
Veeti Kivinen   MH
René Savolainen   MK
Veeti Karilainen   MK
Sara-Sofia Väliviita   NH
KankU yhteensä (4)

KarkU Karkkilan Urheilijat
Eeka Laakso   MH
Lucas Tirkkonen   MA
Ivi Laakso   NA
Roope Nokelainen   MH
Miro Ahonen   MH
Saara Kaunisto   NH
Iina Kuosmanen   NA
Rianna Tirkkonen   NA
Jemi Torjama   MH
Amos Friberg   MH
Siiri Lindström   NB
Vertti Lindström   MB
Pauli Iisakka   MB
Nea Turpeinen   NB
Topi Iisakka   MK
Mea Laakso   NK UWW
Tuure Lindström   MK
Laura Turpeinen   NK
KarkU yhteensä (18)

KaKa Kauhajoen Karhu
Niilo Käpyaho   MH
KaKa yhteensä (1)

KI Kemin Into
Tomi Kyllönen   MA
Jesse Mäkimartti   MA
Tomi Törmänen   MA
Samu Kyllönen   MB
Juuso Mäkimartti   MB
Roni Joutsijärvi   MB
Janika Pakanen   NB
Arttu Kallio   MB
Aatu Kesti   MB
Matias Maijala   MB
Kalle Pakanen   MB
Roni Thomasson   MB
Lauri Kolu   MK
Anton Könönen   MK
Riku Joutsijärvi   MK
Otso Kolehmainen   MK
Julius Löytynoja   MK
Teemu Maijala   MK
Alisa-Maria Pauna   NJ UWW
Jim Valikainen   MJ
Arttu-Sakari Pauna   MJ
Kasimir Väyrynen   MJ
Roope Miettunen   MJ
Elias Tyystälä   MS
KI yhteensä (24)

KeU Keravan Urheilijat
Vilho Manninen   MH
Eetu Halonen   MB
Jesse Väänänen   MH
Lucas Asula   MH
Akseli Ruotanen   MB
Niilo Alatalo   MB
Otso Manninen   MH
Terho Heiskanen   MB
Lauri Hänninen   MB
Antti Rinne   MH
Emil Höst   MJ
KeU yhteensä (11)

Koovee Koovee
Jere Jamalainen   MH
Onni Lepistö   MH
Paavo Majaranta   MH
Hugo Ohralahti   MH
Vili Honkaniemi   MA
Konsta Hagman   MH
Elo Hovi   MA
Jesse Jamalainen   MH
Arvo Ketonen   MA
Martin Rasmussen   MA
Elmeri Sula   MH
Taavi Turunen   MH
Oliver Wallenstjerna   MH
Eemeli Alanen   MB
Aarre Okkonen   MB
Veydant Pachhandara   MH
Kuisma Piirola   MB
Oskari Puistovirta   MH
Jasu Sydänheimo   MH
Jalo Ketonen   MB
Reko Ketonen   MB
Mauno Kaura   MB
Olli Lehtinen   MB
Rasmus Naurisjoki   MB
Kaarlo Satamo   MB
Joona Tuominen   MH
Oliver Alanen   MB
Saaga Hovi   NH
Leevi Järvenpää   MB
Nella Honkaniemi   NK
Vili Lehtinen   MK
Niklas Lehtonen   MK
Elena Okkonen   NK
Veeti Purolainen   MJ
Anssi Lampinen   MJ
Jaakko Arrasvuori   MI
Sami Arrasvuori   MJ UWW
Elmer Mattila   MJ UWW
Artem Shapovalov   MS UWW
Roni Purolainen   MS UWW
Sakke Purolainen   MS UWW
Jari Sillgren   MV
Koovee yhteensä (42)

KoskRi Koskelankylän Riento
Marcus Mertanen   MH
Leo Ruonala   MH
Oskari Ohenoja   MB
Teemu Arveli   MH
Matti Ruonala   MB
KoskRi yhteensä (5)

KPM Kotkan Painimiehet
Aada Kainulainen   NH
Leo Marttila   MH
Eemeli Peri   MH
Juuso Purhonen   MH
Roope Stenberg   MA
Hilma Vistala   NH
Vilho Vistala   MH
Vera Lappalainen   NA
Sampo Stolt   MH
Eero Lindroth   MH
Lalli Kolhinoja   MB
Viljami Laakso   MB
Jere Mononen   MB
Elmer Lappalainen   MK
Veeti Laakso   MJ
Roope Halonen   MJ
Arttu-Petteri Klami   MS UWW
Kimmo Tolsa   MV
KPM yhteensä (18)

KVV Kotkan Voima-Veikot
Kalle Pesonen   MB
Sofia Vilhola   NB
Olli Pesonen   MH
KVV yhteensä (3)

KoPa Kouvolan Painijat
Samuel Roininen   MB
Niko Hyvönen   MJ UWW
Roni Nevalainen   MJ UWW
Eero Sillanpää   MS UWW
Vili Sillanpää   MS UWW
Valtteri Sillanpää   MS
KoPa yhteensä (6)

KKV Kuopion Kisa-Veikot
Otto Luukkonen   MB
Eetu Saastamoinen   MB
Elias Jelekäinen   MH
Kalle Korhonen   MB
Samuli Romakkaniemi   MB
Victor Saastamoinen   MB
Timo Pirskanen   MV
Jüri Mering   MV
KKV yhteensä (8)

KuKu Kuortaneen Kunto
Jiri Ojala   MH
Aapo Koivulahti   MH
Timo Järvinen   MK
Tuukka Peltokangas   MJ UWW
Anssi Järvinen   MJ
Pauli Järvinen   MJ
Taru Vainionpää   NJ UWW
Mikko Lyttinen   MS UWW
KuKu yhteensä (8)

KuRy Kurun Ryhti
Ilmari Toivio   MH
Juho Niemi   MB
Aaro Vahantapohja   MB
Viljami Räisänen   MH
Leevi Majaniemi   MB
Leevi Rustari   MB
Aleksandr Ahonen   MB
Jesse Nurmi   MB
Onni Sivula   MB
Neea Majaniemi   NH
Pihla Alanen   NK
Arttu Vahantapohja   MK
Anna Ahonen   NJ
KuRy yhteensä (13)

KyVo Kyrön Voima
Samu Mäki   MA
Tuukka Jouppi   MB
Leo Vaissalo   MB
Peppi Jouppi   NB
Anton Lehtonen   MB
Jonne Mäki   MB
Sampo Saari   MH
Hannu Saari   MI
KyVo yhteensä (8)

KäTa Kälviän Tarmo
Jake Forsell   MH
Onni Kjellbäck   MH
Kerttu Laine   NH
Soni Joensuu   MA
Martti Sia   MA
Ella Törmänen   NH
Paavo Koponen   MH
Aleksi Laine   MB
Lassi Mäkinen   MH
Onni Ojatalo   MB
Eeli Salin   MH
Viljami Törmänen   MB
Aamos Vainio   MH
Jonathan Hägglund   MB
Samuel Löllö   MB
Ella Forsell   NB
Topi Forsell   MB
Lauri Sia   MB
Åsa Thodén   NB
Eero Törmänen   MB
Jaani Löllö   MB
Roni Mäkinen   MH
Fred Hassel   MH
Eeli Kiuru   MK
Julius Kivistö   MK
Kasperi Kallio   MK
Joel Löllö   MK
Jimi Witick   MK
Markus Hirvi   MJ
KäTa yhteensä (29)

LA Lahden Ahkera
Jerry Bister   MH
Benjamin Kinnunen   MH
Unto Laakso   MH
Hertta Siikanen   NH
Vihtori Haven   MH
Jaakko Kivimäki   MH
Jerry Laitinen   MH
Ellen Lustig   NH
Timi Parkkila   MH
Väinö Pusa   MH
Nima Sahraravand   MH
Luukas Kirjavainen   MH
Perttu Niemi   MH
Eetu Parkkinen   MH
Luukas Pylväs   MH
Siiri Siikanen   NH
Jami Elkala   MH
Eikka Kiljunen   MH
Aapo Mattila   MH
Urho Malkamäki   MB
Inka Mälkönen   NB
Neo Takkula   MH
Tatu Tapionlinna   MH
Jouko Kantoluoto   MB
Daniel Kulkin   MB
Oliver Vähäsalo   MH
Mikko Kautto   MH
Daniel Nurminen   MH
Elias Syrjälä   MH
Sisu Vakkilainen   MB
Sami Kantoluoto   MB
Timur Kulkin   MB
Daniel Liedes   MB
Sakari Mäkelä   MB
Jimi Nikkilä   MH
Nino Takkula   MH
Tino Korhonen   MK
Otso Ojanen   MK
Paavo Kalliola   MH
Otso Lehtonen   MK
Otso Malkamäki   MK
Onni Mäki   MK
Mico Yli-Savola   MK
Sara-Susanne Pesu   NH
Miko Elkala   MJ UWW
Jere Heinonen   MJ UWW
Vili Heikkilä   MJ UWW
Arvi Savolainen   MS UWW
Tuomas Simola   MS
LA yhteensä (49)

LaihLu Laihian Luja
Jasper Karjamäki   MA
Lassi Luhtakallio   MH
Jami Kallio   MB
Joonas Kallio   MB
Jami Kinnari   MB
Valtteri Kukkamaa   MH
Veeti Lindgren   MB
Aaro Norrgård   MB
Rasmus Pajula   MB
Rosa Pajula   NB
Joni Peltoniemi   MH
Wäinö Perälä   MB
Jooas Saukko   MB
Veeti Markus   MB
Rasmus Ritola   MB
Sakari Sepponen   MB
Hilma Hietanen   NH
Elias Kallio   MB
Susanna Kalervo   NB
Matias Onnenlehto   MB
Onni Rintamäki   MB
Siiri Kallio   NB
Josefiina Tuominen   NB
Elias Lyyski   MK
Noah Spencer   MK
Ville Seppi   MK
Hugo Hautamäki   MJ
Jedi Lönn   MJ
LaihLu yhteensä (28)

LaKePa Lakeuden Paini
Verneri Lahdenperä   MH
Vertti Hellsten   MH
Jasperi Lahdenperä   MH
Liisa Lasanen   NH
Wilma Hokkanen   NH
Aada Nikula   NH
Veera Bragge   NH
Paavo Lasanen   MB
Ronja Lasanen   NK
Ronja Paso   NK
Tyyne Lasanen   NK UWW
LaKePa yhteensä (11)

LaLu Lapin Lukko
Aaron Hiukka   MH
Luda Niva   MA
Jami Haikonen   MA
Juuso Lilja   MH
Aukusti Koivu   MB
Atte Lappalainen   MB
Renne Seppänen   MB
Santeri Siivola   MB
Liisa Niva   NB
Eelis Peltola   MB
Elias Kyllönen   MB
Xuxu Pyykkö   MB
Alina Rajatalo   NK
Juho Salmela   MK
Sampo Saarinen   MK
Vilma Koskiniemi   NK
Joel Salmela   MK
Otto Malinen   MJ
Elias Salmela   MJ UWW
LaLu yhteensä (19)

LapinV Lapin Veikot
Ante Autio   MH
Ailu Autio   MA
Samuel Harjula   MH
Hilla Satokangas   NH
Otto Seppälä   MH
Joona Annala   MA
Eelis Hoppula   MH
Lenni Jaakola   MH
Tuure Lehtilä   MH
Ville Manninen   MH
Emilia Miettinen   NA
Sammeli Siirtola   MA
Sofia Väyrynen   NA
Olavi Ylitalo   MH
Asla Autio   MA
Nante Autio   MA
Sammeli Hietanen   MA
Aku Satokangas   MH
Nestori Autio   MB
Elmeri Hirvonen   MB
Riku Luiro   MH
Kasperi Miettinen   MB
Ronni Ruonaniemi   MB
Luka Kemppainen   MB
Eemeli Manninen   MB
Nico Yliaska   MB
Mikael Honkaniemi   MH
Miro Jaakola   MB
Daniel Ojanperä   MH
Veikko Rundgren   MB
Ante Pulju   MB
Ville-Veikko Engelberg   MK
Leevi Svartsjö   MK UWW
Veli-Matti Aikio   MJ UWW
Henri Halonen   MJ UWW
Lauri Mähönen   MS UWW
LapinV yhteensä (36)

LaVe Lappajärven Veikot
Iisakki Hernesniemi   MB
Petra Olli   NS UWW
LaVe yhteensä (2)

LrTU Lappeenrannan Työväen Urheilijat
Roland Lisitsin   MH
Tomas Fri   MH
Aleksi Hokkanen   MH
Topi Hokkanen   MH
Voitto Näivä   MH
Taavi Pesonen   MH
Samu Rautio   MH
Tiitus Karvonen   MB
Lenni Liiri   MB
Eemil Näivä   MH
Eemil Spets   MH
Liina Laukkanen   NB
Niki Niskanen   MB
Väinö Pesonen   MB
Väinö Pesonen   MH
Eemeli Keskisaari   MB
Miro Rossi   MB
Saifullah Tebojev   MB
Jami Karjalainen   MB
Topias Laukkanen   MB
Vilho Näivä   MB
Tuukka Pulkkinen   MH
Alex Schütt   MH
Kasperi Keskisaari   MH
Nita Niskanen   NK
Rahim Tebojev   MK
Veikka Laukkanen   MK
Topi Näivä   MK
Tatu Pulkkinen   MH
Janne Yrjölä   MH
Elmeri Henelius   MJ
LrTU yhteensä (31)

LaNo Lappilan Nousu
Remi Lapinlampi   MA
Mila Nevalainen   NH
Veeti Keyriläinen   MH
Onni Vakkila   MA
Jeemi Krok   MH
Eka Lapinlampi   MH
Miko Majander   MH
Santeri Rautio   MB
Jenna Vilkman   NK
Veera Nevalainen   NK
Otto Vartiainen   MI
Jani Mäki   MI
Aleksi Vakkila   MI
LaNo yhteensä (13)

Virkiä Lapuan Virkiä
Hugo Huhtala   MH
Atte Ekola   MH
Jiko Hautamäki   MH
Luka Haapala   MH
Pieti Kivisaari   MA
Jalo Laurila   MH
Onni-Matti Nieminen   MH
Albert Suominen   MH
Oskari Broo   MB
Aukusti Ojanperä   MB
Jesse Valkonen   MH
Joni Valkonen   MH
Jiri Alatalo   MB
Kaapo Broo   MB
Iska-Ville Hietala   MB
Pessi Kivisaari   MB
Jere Hautamäki   MB
Santeri Latvala   MB
Jere Hyvärinen   MS
Antti Ketola   MS
Henri Kortesoja   MS
Aleksi Vuorenmaa   MS
Mikko Peltokangas   MS UWW
Virkiä yhteensä (23)

LNM Limingan Niittomiehet
Atte Similä   MH
Aleksi Hosionaho   MB
Kimi Jokilehto   MB
Eppu Turunen   MB
Enni Meripaasi   NB
Iivari Peltoniemi   MB
Iikka Rasila   MH
Laura Vanhala   NB
Iivari Isokoski   MB
Elias Päri   MH
Miro Raatikainen   MB
Rasmus Turunen   MB
Eetu Isokoski   MK
Atte Pirinen   MK
Roope Vanhala   MK
Aaro Veijola   MK
Markus Jaakola   MJ
LNM yhteensä (17)

LiTai Liperin Taimi
Weeti Alenius   MH
Osma Turunen   MH
Rasmus Laasonen   MK
LiTai yhteensä (3)

LoVo Lohjan Voimailijat
Saku Niemi   MH
Jimi Lahti   MH
Jaakko Ruti   MH
Otto Sepponen   MA
Akseli Suomi   MB
Verona Suomi   NB
LoVo yhteensä (6)

MuVo Muhoksen Voitto
Eero Seväkivi   MA
Elias Tihinen   MA
Juhana Esko   MH
Vilho Schmitt   MA
Arttu Huotari   MB
Jere Huotari   MB
August Schmitt   MB
Milja Tihinen   NB
Matias Tihinen   MB
Silja Hanhisuanto   NB
Akseli Schmitt   MB
Sebastian Hanhisuanto   MB
Rasmus Helenius   MB
Eveliina Hanhisuanto   NK
Tuomas Plaketti   MK
Atte Tihinen   MK
Elias Hanhisuanto   MK
Kristiina Hepola   NK UWW
Valtteri Myllylä   MK
Mia Rasinkangas   NK UWW
Mira Rasinkangas   NJ UWW
Toni Hannula   MV
MuVo yhteensä (22)

MuurY Muuramen Yritys
Veikko Kivimäki   MA
Onni Myllymäki   MB
Simo Nieminen   MB
Verne Valkama   MB
MuurY yhteensä (4)

MäVa Mäntän Valo
Eevertti Karppinen   MB
Topias Tepponen   MH
Jemina Rauhala   NB
Pilvi Nieminen   NK
Vili Nieminen   MJ
MäVa yhteensä (5)

PYRY Nokian Pyry
Benjamin Roth   MH
Kalle Nyman   MH
Daniela Roth   NA
Severi Sainio   MH
Eetu Juvonen   MH
Elias Kataja   MH
Ilona Lohi   NA
Jesse Myllykorpi   MH
Jaakko Nyman   MA
Jare Palmroth   MH
Max Siltamäki   MH
Niila Sulander   MH
Totti Virtanen   MH
Viljami Harjuketo   MH
Konsta Kauko   MH
Jimi Lamminsivu   MH
Niilo Lappalainen   MA
Aaro Lehto   MH
Paavo Myllymäki   MH
Tatu Mäkinen   MH
Veeti Viljanen   MH
Joel Hennola   MH
Neela Juvonen   NB
Matias Kataja   MH
Elli Lepistö   NH
Liisa Lohi   NB
Ilona Paukku   NB
Iivari Salin   MH
Eino Turunen   MH
Jere Tuomisto   MH
Venja Virtanen   NB
Roni Aho   MB
Elmo Härkönen   MB
Iivari Ojala   MH
Juho Poutanen   MH
Oliver Pullinen   MH
Aaro Hennola   MH
Anton Hennola   MH
Justus Kunnari   MH
Maija Lehto   NB
Leo Lohi   MB
Aaro Metsälä   MB
Faina Paunila   NH
Atte Ahvonen   MB
Milana Grevtseva   NB
Toivo Santala   MH
Kyri Baygiraev   MK
Esa Lohi   MK
Kalle Pajunen   MS
Juha Pajunen   MV
PYRY yhteensä (50)

NuVo Nummelan Voimailijat
Noel Heinonen   MH
Aaron Heinonen   MB
Tiitus Holman   MH
Kasimir Monkiewicz   MB
Antti Seppälä   MB
Eemeli Parjanen   MB
Oskari Parjanen   MB
NuVo yhteensä (7)

NJ Nurmon Jymy
Mikael Koivisto   MH
Miika Ahomäki   MH
Vilho Huhtamäki   MA
Rasmus Orell   MA
Arttu Raninen   MA
Robin Takamaa   MH
Kaapro Vanharanta   MH
Anna Hietaniemi   NH
Aliina Koivisto   NH
Ukko Latikka   MH
Gabriella Siltamäki   NH
Vilho Takala   MH
Aamu Hietaniemi   NH
Veeti Kortehisto   MK
Atte Kortehisto   MJ UWW
Rami Hietaniemi   MV UWW
NJ yhteensä (16)

OP Oulun Pyrintö
Olavi Repo   MH
Mihail Ivanchik   MA
Anton Kukkonen   MH
Alvar Långström   MB
Aleksi Niva   MB
Samuli Niva   MB
Rasmus Laitinen   MH
Arvi Isotalus   MK
Hemmi Långström   MK
Akseli Räihä   MK
Aapo-Eemil Holm   MK
Miikael Jansson   MJ
OP yhteensä (12)

PeKi Perhon Kiri
Elia Mäkelä   MB
Eeti Mäkelä   MB
Tomi Piispanen   MH
Veeti Saarijärvi   MB
Aatu Karjalainen   MK
Onni Mäkelä   MK
Leevi Louhula   MJ
Iida Mäkelä   NJ
Lauri Karjalainen   MS UWW
PeKi yhteensä (9)

PeTo Peräseinäjoen Toive
Markus Ahtiainen   MS
PeTo yhteensä (1)

Pilke Pilkanmaan Pilke
Jerry Korhonen   MH
Helmi Suomalainen   NH
Niilo Nieminen   MB
Minka Korhonen   NH
Pilke yhteensä (4)

PopI Popinniemen Isku
Niklas Lappalainen   MH
Joel Larkiola   MH
Tuukka Talvitie   MH
Sisu Wahlstén   MH
Rasmus Huttunen   MH
Onni Joenpolvi   MH
Lenni Simonen   MH
Jesse Hoikkala   MH
Eero Kalke   MH
Tomas Kaitajärvi   MH
Sulo Koskinen   MH
Eetu Matikka   MH
Emil Rainio   MH
Olavi Reijonen   MH
Romeo Söderström   MH
Nemo Toivonen   MH
Väinö Värtö   MA
Matias Freyborg   MH
Jalo Lavonen   MA
Miro Rinkinen   MA
Eelis Brunila   MB
Onni Mutanen   MB
Eino Värtö   MB
Iira Eskola   NH
Antti Räsänen   MB
Jani Laptenok   MB
Onni Helisma   MK
Denis Bergkhalt   MH
Tomi Eronen   MS UWW
Jenna-Maarit Vilhola   NS
Ismo Korhonen   MV
PopI yhteensä (31)

PPM Porin Paini-Miehet
Iivari Laukkanen   MH
Aleksi Lindholm   MA
Niilo Hietikko   MH
Elmeri Lammi   MH
Sampo Suominen   MH
Aino Ilkka   NA
Topias Lindholm   MA
Joakim Söderman   MA
Tuomas Trubitson   MA
Ebba Vettenranta   NA
Enzo Väisänen   MA
Rasmus Koivula   MB
Luca Sankari   MH
Inka Tomula   NB
Ronja Virtanen   NH
Eemeli Laukkanen   MB
Nimma Mäkitalo   NB
Eero Pohjola   MH
Väinö Poutanen   MB
Ekku Tarkkio   MB
Otso Tomula   MB
Fiona Lamminen   NB
Robin Lindeman   MB
Aada Vettenranta   NB
Niilo Välineva   MB
Ella Kause   NH
Mio Lindberg   MH
Pricella Lindeman   NB
Nestori Vettenranta   MB
Felix Lamminen   MK
Veikko Ojala   MK
Fanni Vettenranta   NK
Mija Mäkitalo   NK
Kasperi Joutsenlahti   MK
Leevi Joutsenlahti   MK
Roope Kataja   MK UWW
Matilda Mikkola   NK
Lotta Vettenranta   NK UWW
Rosa-Maria Kataja   NJ
Akseli Virtanen   MJ
Jere Heino   MS UWW
Ville Heino   MS UWW
Jesse Urholin   MS
PPM yhteensä (43)

PoWe Porvoon Weikot
Eino Kuismanen   MH
Valtteri Parkko   MA
Mica Haasanen   MH
Leo Heikkinen   MA
Luca Haasanen   MB
Eelis Hilkamo   MB
Minka Paajanen   NB
Otto Sällström   MK
Benjamin Bjugg   MH
Ukko Pakkanen   MK
Nestori Hirvonen   MK
Kasperi Kauhanen   MJ UWW
PoWe yhteensä (12)

RVM Raision Voimamiehet
Tatu Aaltonen   MA
Niilo Keränen   MA
Peetu Oksanen   MA
Eino Holkko   MH
Verneri Kotilainen   MB
Alma Ristimäki   NB
Mauno Vuorisalo   MB
Elmo Kuorilehto   MB
Marcus Siiri   MH
Vilma Äikäs   NH
Artturi Kotilainen   MK
Miro Leinonen   MK
RVM yhteensä (12)

RV Rauman Voimailijat
Tim Heininen   MJ
Jan Nieminen   MS
RV yhteensä (2)

SalSa Saloisten Salama
Niklas Sippala   MB
Jussi Tervoja   MH
Anni Sippala   NB
Tatu Alakopsa   MH
Antero Holappa   MV
SalSa yhteensä (5)

SaPs Salon Painiseura
Joel Järvinen   MB
Rasmus Lindberg   MB
Joonas Paldán   MB
SaPs yhteensä (3)

SPM Seinäjoen Paini-Miehet
Iiro Ala-Kanto   MH
Lucas Mäntymäki   MH
Alma Väljä   NH
Lennart Kangastie   MH
Ville Pasto   MB
Timi Pohjus   MB
Iisakki Iskala   MB
Nenna Mörsky   NB
Minja Rantalainen   NH
Juuso Tuuri   MB
Miika Kortesoja   MB
Lenni Leikkari   MK
Aaron Tuomisto   MK
Joona Tuuri   MK
Paulus Tuomisto   MK
Aleksi Autio   MJ
Veeti Tuuri   MJ UWW
Ilari Kurunsaari   MJ
Jussi Autio   MJ
Joni Komppa   MJ UWW
Erik Leikkari   MJ UWW
Rami Syrjä   MS UWW
Jarmo Hautala   MS
SPM yhteensä (23)

SimVe Simpeleen Vesa
Akseli Mansikkamäki   MH
Aleksi Manninen   MB
Niclas Vaittinen   MB
Ismo Saastamoinen   MS
SimVe yhteensä (4)

SparSi Spartacus Siilinjärvi
Vertti Tähtivaara   MB
Joona Hakkarainen   MB
Arto Haukijärvi   MV
SparSi yhteensä (3)

SuolU Suolahden Urho
Aleksi Kinnunen   MB
Kasperi Kankkunen   MK
Tatu Mehto   MK
Joni Pitkänen   MJ
SuolU yhteensä (4)

TaPs Tampereen Painiseura
Henrik Blomerus   MH
Jarkko Mamia   MH
Maija Uschanoff   NH
Etsiina Mamia   NA
Anton Kivinen   MH
Tatu Piensoho   MH
Eemeli Raivo   MB
Sini Riihimäki   NB
Valtteri Simonen   MH
Kerttu Uschanoff   NB
Fiina Ylä-Mäihäniemi   NB
Eero Haukijärvi   MB
Onni Penders   MB
Lauri Tallgren   MB
Lassi Kellomäki   MK
Olli-Petteri Laitila   MK
Eetu Lindroos   MJ
Niko Karinkanta   MJ
Harri Mamia   MJ
Leevi Lindroos   MJ
TaPs yhteensä (20)

TaVo Tampereen Voimailijat
Leo Malm   MA
Arttu Salonen   MA
Touko Viitasalo   MH
Eetu-Veikko Uusitalo   MA
Jooa Vairisto   MA
Turo Lähteenmäki   MB
Volmari Paananen   MB
Juho Tasanen   MB
Anna Viitasalo   NH
Topi Lähteenmäki   MB
Eemil Haukilahti   MB
Alvar Saramäki   MB
Alexander Saramäki   MB
Marcus Törhönen   MK
Vikke Tarkkio   MK
Nico Hakala   MJ UWW
Ville Salo   MJ
Teemu Kukko   MS
TaVo yhteensä (18)

TP Turun Painijat
Jonne Mattila   MH
Rasmus Arola   MA
Eemeli Nurmi   MA
Vilja Haataja   NA
Oskari Lehto   MH
Nico Mattila   MH
Onni Nurmi   MB
Veeti Saarenpää   MH
Veeti Haataja   MB
Eemeli Vesasto   MB
Leevi Nurmi   MB
Jenna Lindén   NK
Jerry Kvarnström   MV
TP yhteensä (13)

TuTo Turun Toverit
Joonatan Paakkinen   MH
Leo Kankare   MH
Aaron Sahlström   MH
Väinö Lamppu   MH
Janne Räty   MB
Mikko Räty   MB
Aatu Salminen   MB
Leo Vähä-Kurki   MH
Mika Kuronen   MS
TuTo yhteensä (9)

TWM Turun Voimamiehet
Retu Rantanen   MH
Olavi Hörkkö   MH
Veeti Kastman   MH
Viljami Kolehmainen   MH
Olga Laine   NA
Lauri Lehkonen   MH
Luca Lähdelehto   MH
Remu Rantanen   MH
Joose Virtanen   MH
Antoan Datsungnoen   MH
Arttu Hämäläinen   MA
Joona Kause   MA
Karri Laine   MH
Mikael Roos   MH
Niilo Suhonen   MH
Adam Annunen   MB
Jaakko Jokinen   MH
Urho Laine   MB
Topi Lehkonen   MB
Aatos Pelto-Lampola   MB
Arttu Roslakka   MH
Toivo Vairinen   MB
Valtteri Faarinen   MB
Atte Keskitalo   MB
Oskari Lusenius   MB
Valto Lusenius   MB
Akseli Pomrén   MB
Arttu Rinne   MB
Nella Rusi   NB
Eevi Salonen   NB
Lumina Uschanow   NH
Lenni Yli-Hannuksela   MB
Jerry Kallio   MB
Onni Vairinen   MB
Iida Lusenius   NB
Rayan Päkkilä   MB
Dasim Trozic   MH
Tomas Rusi   MK
Olavi Stark   MH
Joonas Koivisto   MK
Eemeli Nurhonen   MK
Mattias Poutanen   MS UWW
Fatos Durmishi   MS
Kalle Valtonen   MS
TWM yhteensä (44)

VaaKu Vaajakosken Kuohu
Titta Hokkanen   NH
Vertti Päivinen   MH
Otso Salminen   MH
Lenni Koski   MH
Lotte Hannuksela   NH
Akseli Ojansivu   MH
Minka Pohjalainen   NB
Tinja Autio   NB
Aini Hokkanen   NH
Viivi Pihlajisto   NB
Arttu Haataja   MK
Jonne Oksman   MH
Eetu Lamberg   MK
Jere Kärkkäinen   MK
Riku Suhonen   MJ UWW
Matias Tuukkanen   MJ
Juho Lamberg   MJ
Vilho Laukkarinen   MJ UWW
Iiro Piippo   MS UWW
Harri Pohjalainen   MV
VaaKu yhteensä (20)

VaaTo Vaasan Toverit
Akseli Tuores   MH
Mathias Vesterholm   MA
Lenni Björkgård   MH
Meri-Li Vallin   NA
Simon Vesterholm   MA
Wilma Linna   NH
Egil Puro   MH
Elias Vesterholm   MA
Juulia Holappa   NB
Elias Kinnari   MB
Pepe Lempiäinen   MH
Siiri Mäenpää   NH
Helle Vallin   NB
Emmi Ahola   NB
Maria Ahvonen   NH
Vilja Vallin   NB
Mikaela Vesterholm   NB
Hugo Kinnari   MB
Aron Ollila   MB
Hadi Ahmadi   MB
Nea Hudd   NB
Elin Ollila   NB
Kasperi Thodén   MB
Esteban Kaya   MK
Jimi Ahola   MJ UWW
VaaTo yhteensä (25)

VVV Vaasan Voima-Veikot
Eelis Käräjämäki   MH
Väinö Vimpari   MA
Viivi Lintala   NH
Sisu Lundström   MA
Nuppu Urpiola   NA
Waltteri Ahonpää   MH
Elmeri Ala-Seppälä   MB
Patrik Alatalo   MB
Julius Lepistö   MH
Charger Lindholm   MB
Vilho Vimpari   MB
Leevi Övermark   MB
Paulus Alatalo   MB
Topias Häivälä   MH
Kalle Kankaala   MH
Miro Montonen   MH
Noa Nyrhilä   MH
Arne Söderlund   MB
Viljami Lahti   MB
Oliver Linna   MB
Janika Montonen   NH
Sampo Rantamäki   MB
Melvin Salonen   MB
Teppo Turtiainen   MB
Iina Lintala   NB
Joni Montonen   MH
Selma Pihlaja   NB
Sebastian Åbrant   MB
Casper Martin   MK
Aron Salonen   MK
Lenni Urpiola   MK
Chasimir Lindholm   MK
Oliver Pada   MK
Aapo Hakala   MK
Rasmus Tastula   MH
Lauri Hakomäki   MJ
Arttu Hakala   MJ UWW
Waltteri Latvala   MJ UWW
Serafia Mannila   NJ UWW
Samu Rajakangas   MS UWW
VVV yhteensä (40)

VaKP Valkeakosken Kosken-Pojat
Onni Aho   MH
Aaro Mäkelä   MH
Onni Huovinen   MH
Veikko Hyvönen   MH
Roni Kakkonen   MH
Roope Niemi   MH
Oskari Rantala   MB
Daniel Flinck   MB
Elias Haavikko   MH
Aapo Hurskainen   MK
Mikael Kaukonen   MJ
Eetu Etuaho   MJ
VaKP yhteensä (12)

VaSa Vantaan Sampo
Tristan Pehrsson   MA
Kaius Kupila   MH
Luukas Laitila   MA
Teo Suksi   MA
Tiitus Väre   MA
Leo Hynninen   MB
Sultan Kushtov   MB
Kasper Pehrsson   MB
Max Vaarakallio   MH
Veikko Ylesmäki   MB
Kaius Juusela   MB
Samu Luojus   MK
Veeti Aalto   MK
Sam Dehghan   MK
Radu Onoiu   MK
Teo Laitila   MJ UWW
Joona Mustonen   MJ UWW
Antti Pekkala   MI
Tuomo Karila   MI
VaSa yhteensä (19)

ViVo Vieskan Voima
Oskari Pahkala   MH
Kalle Pudas   MA
Neela Isokääntä   NH
Emma Niemelä   NH
Daniel Åkerlund   MB
Jere Alahäivälä   MH
Emma Junttila   NH
Unna Salmela   NH
Seemi Aho   MB
Roope Långström   MH
Otto Poutanen   MB
Nuutti Aho   MK
Taru Soukka   NK
Aava Valtokari   NK
Jimi Väätäinen   MK
Ida Rautio   NK
Wilmiina Pöppönen   NJ
Joona Vuoti   MJ
ViVo yhteensä (18)

ViPy Viialan Pyry
Elias Lehtonen   MH
Miro Kyyhkynen   MH
Santeri Vannes   MA
Eetu Lehtonen   MB
Eetu Seppälä   MH
Leevi Graichen   MB
Allan Svart   MH
Sofia Vannes   NH
Ninja Heino   NK
Aliisa Tuomi   NJ UWW
Eemeli Rautanen   MJ UWW
Elli Tuomi   NJ UWW
ViPy yhteensä (12)

VV Viipurin Voimailijat
Samuel Metsäranta   MH
Daniel Helenius   MA
Villaverde Inciarte   MH
Kuutti Sopanen   MA
Pyry Kiuru   MH
Viktor Moring   MH
Otto-Petteri Loikas   MB
Santeri Karppinen   MK
Topi Rinne   MK
Jyry-Sisu Tarkiainen   MK
Kasperi Karppinen   MK
Antti Mäkinen   MS UWW
Verneri Värekoski   MS
Toni Metsäranta   MI
VV yhteensä (14)

VUV Voikkaan Urheilu-Veikot
Sarita Lehto   NK
Sampo Lehto   MK
Teemu Laurila   MJ UWW
Raimo Lehto   MV
VUV yhteensä (4)

VoVi Voikkaan Viesti
Eelis Peräkylä   MH
Joona Walin   MH
Eelis Uotila   MA
Eino Peräkylä   MA
Tuukka Tarenius   MB
Romeo Uotila   MB
Leevi Pahkala   MB
Ella Hiltunen   NB
Jimi Lohman   MK
Jemina Syrjänen   NJ
Topi Puhakka   MJ
Jani Syrjänen   MV
VoVi yhteensä (12)

VuVe Vuoksenniskan Vesa
Aleksi Salpakari   MB
Otto Huuhtanen   MB
Ukko Korhonen   MB
Thomas Havia   MK
Niklas Salpakari   MK
Elias Särki   MK
Valtteri Auvinen   MK
Niko Hynninen   MJ UWW
Otto Miikki   MS
VuVe yhteensä (9)

VäVi Vähänkyrön Viesti
Peetu Hautamäki   MB
Vinski Krook   MB
Väinö Syri   MB
Saara Valkama   NB
Helmi Syri   NB
VäVi yhteensä (5)

YKV Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
Aatu Kärnä   MH
Felix Lammi   MH
Manu Mäki-Töyli   MH
Sampo Marttala   MH
Nuutti Ritari   MH
Kaarlo Saari   MH
Jami Setälä   MH
Topi Yli-Rantala   MH
Benjamin Grönfors   MH
Santtu Marttala   MH
Elmo Rintamäki   MA
Luka Vainionpää   MA
Eino Kivimäki   MH
Sofia Kytöharju   NB
Veikka Ritari   MH
Aamu Rintamäki   NB
Urho Västi   MB
Aatu Jaakkonen   MB
Miika Kiikeri   MB
Sannu Komppa   NH
Topi Kujala   MK
Aaro Ojala   MK
Hugo Rintamäki   MK
Matias Jäntti   MK
Nestori Mannila   MJ UWW
Onni Rintamäki   MJ
Tomi Loukola   MJ UWW
YKV yhteensä (27)

YTK Ylä-Tikkurilan Kipinä
Samuli Arpiainen   MH
Janrik Härkänen   MA
Jere Kainulainen   MA
Benjamin Raitala   MA
Teo Törnqvist   MA
Aleksi Kettunen   MH
Sami Marttinen   MH
Anton Reinikainen   MH
Mico Sandström   MA
Aatu Soininen   MH
Eetu Tammelin   MA
Robi Tikkanen   MA
Leo Hyytiäinen   MB
Patrik Johansson   MH
Dani Timonen   MB
Vili Lehtimäki   MB
Elias Puumalainen   MH
Daniel Raitala   MB
Jiro Härkänen   MB
Robin Ketolainen   MB
Matias Arpiainen   MB
Toivo-Elias Jormanainen   MB
Leevi Laine   MB
Joona Ristaniemi   MB
Lassi Ryhänen   MB
Luka Kajanne   MK
Edgar Nazaroff   MK
Oskari Pursiainen   MK
Veeti Kajanne   MK
Jesper Härkänen   MK
Leevi Simojoki   MK
Aleksi Tuukkala   MJ UWW
Alex Suontakanen   MJ
Kalle Starck   MJ UWW
Markus Sihtola   MS UWW
Tuomas Lahti   MS UWW
YTK yhteensä (36)
Seuroja yhteensä (86)
Lisenssejä yhteensä (1532)