otsikko-2.jpg
tammikuu 2019
M T K T P L S
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30 31 1 2 3 4

Suomen Painiliitto ry
Valimotie 10,
00380 Helsinki
info@painiliitto.net

feed icon 14x14 RSS syöte

toteutus Isoweli

TUOMARIT 15.07.2019


UWW Honor
Olavi Lahdensuo Virkiä
Erkki Lesell NJ
Seppo Nurminen Pilke
Karri Toivola VV
Lassi Toivola VV
Pertti Vehviläinen TaVo 2
UWW Honor yhteensä (6)  

UWW I-S
Joonas Hietala KoPa 10
Stevo Petrovic KaJu 22
UWW I-S yhteensä (2)  

UWW I
Anni-Maija Aalto PopI 10
Jali Kuronen TWM 16
Matti Mäki-Töyli YKV 10
Mikko Saranpää SPM 15
Mika Vuori PoWe 14
UWW I yhteensä (5)  

UWW II
Jari Koivusalo VaSa 10
Kirsi Kylmäniemi PopI 9
Miro Sidik Ali JäVo 12
Nabard Sidik Ali HPM 12
Timo Utriainen HI 13
UWW II yhteensä (5)  

UWW III
Jukka Koivulahti IK 10
Sanna Törhönen TaVo 12
Antti Väntsi TuTo 8
UWW III yhteensä (3)  

SPL I
Anmar Al-Obaidi HPM 8
Jani Ala-Luhtala LaihLu 14
Pertti Eklund MäVa 6
Milad Gardniya KaJu 4
Sami Joutsijärvi KI 9
Marko Kainulainen TWM 13
Juha Kangasalusta TWM 17
Mika Koivulahti VVV 5
Janne Kärkkäinen HaHe 9
Jukka Lehtinen KankU 6
Veijo Länsikunnas HyPk 12
Jari Lönn LaihLu 17
Juha Mikkonen AU 16
Esa Mäkinen VoVi 3
Petri Nieminen ViPy 6
Tapio Olmala ViVo 8
Matti Pahikainen HaHe 1
Jussi Ruismäki KuKu 12
Toni Stenberg HeTa 10
Petteri Syväterä JPI 6
Eero Tynninen VaSa 3
Paavo Törmälä KI 1
Pekka Ukkola HaHe 3
Hannu Vainionpää KuKu 10
Lasse Vehmas ViVo 6
SPL I yhteensä (25)  

SPL II
Asko Angervo TWM
Mika Hakala HaHe 5
Markus Jaakkola LA 8
Sami Kääpä JäVo 3
Niina Laitio AU 10
Jarno Lindroos TaPs 2
Petteri Malinen LaLu 5
Artturi Mamia TaPs 7
Pekka Mäenpää VaaTo 1
Juha Pakanen KI 4
Saku Saranpää SPM 10
Mika Suontakanen YTK 9
Taito Ullakko KI 1
Kalle Uotinen KirkU 16
Rauli Virtanen PPM 1
SPL II yhteensä (15)  

SPL III
Jesse Angervo IK
Katariina Aspegren KarkU 6
Heikki Hakala HaHe 2
Jukka Hirvonen LapinV 10
Jussi Härkönen HWJ
Tuukka Härkönen KaJu 8
Pertti Ilmola JyPÄ
Jarmo Kalho HWJ 1
Niko Karinkanta TaPs 6
Jani Kinnari LaihLu 9
Kai Koivunen HWJ
Jerry Kvarnström TP
Wenche Lasanen LaKePa
Severi Lehikoinen LrTU
Juha Liimatainen OP 2
Mika Liimatainen OP
Eetu Lindroos TaPs 7
Leevi Lindroos TaPs 10
Marko Lohi PYRY 7
Tino Lotvonen MuVo
Veikko Länsikunnas HyPk 6
Harri Mamia TaPs 4
Jukka Mustikkamaa TP
Ossi Nurmi TP
Juha Pajunen PYRY 4
Aleksi Pietilä HaHe 5
Mika Rautamies JyPÄ
Antti Saarinen LaLu 3
Janne Salmela ViVo 4
Pasi Sarkkinen HWJ 2
Sanni Sarkkinen HWJ
Petri Timlin KäTa 2
Mira Törmälä KI 2
Kalle Vaaraniemi HWJ
Jere Vesasto TP
Marko Vormisto KankU
SPL III yhteensä (36)  

SPL PM
Asko Heikkilä SPM 3
Kimmo Kallio KI 3
Jarkko Kangasniemi JäVo 8
Mika Koivulahti VVV 1
Kari Luojus VaSa 1
Mika Peltola Pilke 2
Mika Porkka PYRY 5
Kalle Vanamo HyPk 6
SPL PM yhteensä (8)  
Tuomareita yhteensä (105)